Welcome‎ > ‎Class Rosters‎ > ‎

Classes 1990-1993

 
Back row left to right: Cheka (Romey) Clyde, Cory O’Conner, Joe Sadauskas, Angela (Madsen) Gilchrist, Kelly (Cuny) Harkless
Middle row left to right: Kim Wittenburg, Christine (Blatchford) Heidebrink, Keely Lake, Valerie (Giedd) Henry,
Christie (Truth) Behlings, Breonna (Jenniges) Reid, Shelly (Haden) Lemery, Marie Holmes
Front row left to right: James Peters-Spano, Paul Clyde, Russell Jensen, Shawn Nordhagen, Brett Nachtigall,
Rich Maciejewski, Cory Matthews

Classmates in attendance, but missed picture: Sherry Gutsche, Michelle (Thompson) Sieg, Dawn Mattson, Nicole Kriz, Travis Zwetzig, Stacy (Koch) Merrill, Julie (Wyatt) Helman, Tringie (Reder) Holt, Cyndi (Burdette) Chick


CLASS OF 1990

CLASS COORDINATOR: Miss Sherry Gutsche, Box 596 Hot Springs, SD 57747

 Stephanie Ajeto Coppedge
Jake Anderson
Cindy Atwood
Annette Balgheim Christopherson
Carla M. Barrick
Rayland Bender
Christie Blatchford Heidebrink
Tracy Buckley
Cindy Burdette Chick
Joel Burdette
Jennifer Campbell Mraz
Carissa Carpenter
Paul Clyde
Susan Crawford Overstreet
Kelly Cuny Harlkless
Chris Dryden Brings Plenty
Jason Dawson
Staci Dawson
Shane Fugier
Valerie Giedd Henry
Troy Giffillan
Shana Graf
Sherry Gutsche
Monica Guzman-Gomez
Shelly Haden Lemery
Carrie Haines
Chad Halls
Mindy Hansen Richard
Missy Harman
Jon Harrison
Scott Hinrichs
Theresa Holcomb
Marie Holmes
Todd Holthe
Rhonda Iverson
Misha Jeffrey
Dale Jensen
Russ Jensen
Breonna Jenniges Reid
Brad Judstra
Stacy Koch Merrill
Nikki Kriz
Brian Kruse
Keely Lake
Laura Laamanen
Falk Lindermair(Exchange Student)
Rich Maciejewski
Angie (Madsen) Gilchrist
Cory Matthews
Dawn Mattson
Brenda K. Moen
Brad Moller
Anna Morrison
Brett Nachtigal
Shawn Nordhagen
Cory O'Connor
Jamie Peters
Troy Pierce
Justin Pugh
Tringie Reder Holt
Misty Renstrom Scott
Cheka Romey O'Connell
Joe Sadauskas
Lori Simunek
Christine Templonuevo Jensen
Paul Templonuevo
Michelle Thompson Sieg
Christie Truth Fugier
John Warren
Crystal Tyon Bossert
Kim Wittenberg
Julie Wyatt Helman
Travis Zwetzig

Class Contact List




Back row left to right: Vernon Sandy, Michelle Marsh Hallman, Beth Colgan, Jeff Collins,
Cathy Coffield Bock, Scott Harkless, Dave Reid
Front row left to right: Lindall Janis, Cari Jirsa Reid, Brenda Bensen, Jackie Berg Trease, Jennifer Koller Nebeker

CLASS OF 1991

CLASS COORDINATOR:

 Saun and Crystal (Adair) Jones
Christie Barner Gutierrez
Amy Beckwith
Laura Beers Williams
Brenda Benson Jones
Jacqueline Berg
Eric Bogner
Jason and Kristine (Hertel) Bogner
Kevin Bowker
Zac Brechtel
Scott Brost
James Campbell
Eric Chavez
Cathy Coffield Bock
Beth Colgan
Jeff Collins
Jennifer Cuny Heil
Cory Degnan
Chris Denning
Kristen DeVries Frackowiak
Linda Dielman
Yvonne Donohoe Kubo
Jennifer Dvorak Vail
Billy Eisenbraun
Shawnda Fetzer
Rayna Garcia Velasquez
Elizabeth Gerbing Bethke
Ula Gile
Nicole Gilfillan
Ursula Glesman
Mike Grouel
Bud Hamilton
Joel Hannan
Scott Harkless
Renae Herron Epps
Chad Hinderscheit
Jeanie Hussey Harper
Corrina Irwin Thatcher
Robert & Deana Blosser Irwin
Lindall Janis
Brett Jensen
Kerry Jost
Mike Jost
Kelsey Klein
Kristy Longacre
Mark Lopez
Tim Maciejewski
Michelle Marsh Hallman
Joel Melstad
Melanie Mersch Lord
Brad Merrill
Marci Monroe
Jennifer Koller Nebeker
Hilary Nieman
Ruth Peterson
Nathan Rail
David & Carrie (Jersa Moen) Reid
John Reimer
Vernon Sandy
Erin Sharp
Emily Sims
Paula Slak Zwetzig
Anthony Steele
Arika Stephan
Melia Swift
Mike Tackett
Chad Thies
Victoria Thompson Olson
Chastity Trad Underwood
Laura Venard Williams
Tory Walker
Kerri Wilson
Konnie Wurtz Billups

DECEASED

Shane Zwetzig
Sasha Clement






CLASS OF 1992

CLASS COORDINATOR: Chala Willhoute Klein, 824 179th Court NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

 Jennifer Ajeto
Brian Aldrich
Lori Anderson
Stephanie Barbour
Jeff Barnes
Mark Belitz
Charlie Bell
Melanie Sides-Bishop
Erin Burrows
Brian Carr
Joanna Crawford McBride
Heather Deardorff
Kandace Denning Grimes
Angela Derrick
Julie Eisenrich
Jenniene Fitzner
Valerie Flanagan
Jodi Forbord Sides
Robert Foster
Emily Gagner
Haroldine Garneaux
Jeremy Gray
Jenifer Green
Vanessa Hagedorn
Jeff Harper
Brent Janssen
Dustin Kaplan
Tara Koch House
Andrew Kriz
Ryan Kubo
James Lauinger
Ryon Lockhart
Misty Longacre
Gideon Lucy
Brad Maciejewski
Lori McClure
Daryl Merwin
Gregory Moffitt
Sonia Nelson
Leslie Norris Shuemake
Lee Ott Grundy
Jill Pengra
Anthony Phipps
Monica Ramones
Edward Reid 
John Renstrom
Jess Schoon
Jeremy Schroeder
Cami Shaffer
Michelle Herrera-Schaffer
Ben Sharp
Stacy Smith Langer
Lloyd Stock
Raul Temploneuvo
Roy Van Der Vleuten
Tanya Varick
Mary Warner
Chala Willhoite Klein
Bradley Wolf
Jolene Wyatt Curry





Back row left to right: Amy (Crawford) Janis, Michele Bahr, Kandee (Dunn) Cremonesi, Melissa Kelly, Bobbie (Kile) Hamaker. Bottom row left to right: Kristi (Muller) Harris, Chad Jagow, Missy (Richards) Pugliese.


CLASS OF 1993

CLASS COORDINATOR: DeeAnn Freeman Coss, PO Box 83, Oshkosh, NE 69154 308-772-0164   kdcossfam@gmail.com


 Joshua 'Sparky' Anderson
Jennifer Warren Avery
Desire' Dai Nielsen-Barker
Dexter Beard
Steve Becker
Kerry Benson Dickson
Stephanie Blakely
Anthony Boyle
Anneata Broyles
Estelle Conroy
DeeAnn Freeman Coss
Tom Cuny
Chantell Hofer Cuny
Monica Dryden
Kandee Dunn
Sara Dvorak
Tony Eisenbraun
Rachel Hannan
Tyler (Cork) Wilson
Krisi Muller Harris
Jess Harris
Leo Heindel
Kevin Hill
Brooke Hinek
Brenda Hupp Dockery
Chad Jagow
Amy Crawford Janis
Dale Jensen
Dustin Kaplan
Pasha Kazmer
Todd Kegley
Melissa Kelly
Christie Kenney Gallego
Bobbie (Kile) Hamaker
Myra Leeling
Brian Lynch
Carla Lyons
Carol Barrick Means
Sonny Merchen
Kevin Merrill
Mike Mullet
George Niemann
Dragomir Nikolic
Cherie Peters
Missy Richards
Zach Romero
Machelle Sandy
Jessica Schmid
Adam Seig
Brandon Semler (BJ)
Kristina Sides
Billy Sides III
Mandy Simunek
Jeremiah Smith
Knsti Johnson Smith
Melissa Smith
Tara Smith
Justin Strawn
Eric Strawn
Kyong Trinidad
Jenny Walker
Rachel Wear
Jana Worrall

DECEASED

Adam Reynolds
Brad Mentele
Justin Keckler (2008)



Comments