Welcome‎ > ‎Class Rosters‎ > ‎

Classes 1897-1919

CLASS of 1897

 

Harriet Cummings

Frank L. Cummings

Arthur Vincent

Charles Fallen

Charles A. Grippen

 

CLASS of 1898

 

Helen Osmotherly

Edith Osmotherly

Fred Willoughby

Wesley Dalbey

Anna Milligan

Hena Bailey

Josephine Cummings

Beatah Huebner

Laura Scherner

 

CLASS of 1899

 

Nellie Bruce

Jay C. More

Charles Harlow

Lonnie Vincent

 

CLASS of 1900

 

Winifred Osmotherly

 

CLASS of 1901

 

Clifford Wilson

Minnie Goodykoontz

Evelyn Coleman

Fred Watts

 

CLASS of 1902

 

Cathereine Potts

May Cleveland

Edith Bradely

 

CLASS of 1903

 

Agnes Lessard

Fay Ames

Leo Dornan

Will Tuthill

Margie Clark

May Phillips

Ella Kirtley

Jennie Kirley
Grace Coffee

Mattie Petty

Vera McLimons

Winnie Mosher

Bertha Gordan

 

CLASS of 1904

 

Nellie Barns
Winnie Phillips

Thomas Bennard Potts
Bennent Wooster


 

CLASS of 1905

 

Luther Cleveland
Ethel Pierce

Amanda Oak

Emma Englebert

Adeline Lapage

Annastasia Volin

Lloyd Ferguson

Grant Moore

Dorothy Osmotherly

 

CLASS of 1906

 

Austa Evans

Inez Goddard

Myrtle Dalbey

Blanche Turner

 

CLASS of 1907

 

Edith Wilson

Frank Little

Ira Magowan

Catherine Reeder

Wallace McMurray


CLASS of 1908

 

Harold Crane

Albert Anderson

Emma Oak

Maud Jenson

Vesta McRoberts

Nera McRoberts

Ruth Wood

Anna Matts

Mabel Osmotherly

Frank Cleveland


CLASS of 1909

 

Will Huebner

Verner Clark

Joe Mattes

May Phillips

Bertha Eastman

Ruth Crane

 

CLASS of 1910

 

Mae Brown

Myrtle Delahoyde

Iva Eastman

Everett

Cain

Jean Ferguson

Hazel Magowan

Rex Putnam

Reha Smith

Verna Thuston

Nancy Turner

Clinton Vorce

 

CLASS of 1911

 

Alta Boyles

Jay Crane

Elizabeth Dudley

James Dolliver

Paul Dennis

Raymond Gillespie

Freda Sanson

Effie Tillotson

John Mueller

 

CLASS of 1912

 

Elma Reeder

Edna Boyles

Celia Strouse

Iva Delahoyde

Effie Buchanan

Roy Juckett

Chester Woodcock

 

CLASS of 1913

 

Merle Woodcock

Raymond Kime

Leo Duerson

Howard Little

Ruth Eastman

Marie Ferguson

Chauncey Lummis

Florence Cosset

Minnie Mueller

Guerdon Sage

Merle Schutt

Kathryn Juckett

 

CLASS of 1914

 

Fulton Dudley

John Volin

Richard Hawn

Vern Scott

Monica Culligan

Florence Miller

Francis Case

Muriel Wilson

Harry Lollich

Effie Aaberg

Sue Osmotherly

Mary Cleaver

Ruth Phillips

Della Phillips

Dee Petty

Marie Magowan

Rupert Gillespie

Harry Marty

CLASS of 1915

 

Carl Hunter

Helen Cleaver

Leonard Dudley

Marian Lessard

Stanley Parks

Louise Jennings

Jessie Woodcock

Herbert Kime

Mary Little

Arthur Perrson

Leo Volin

Alta Montgomery

 

CLASS of 1916

 

Mary Dolliver

Elsie Heideprin

Dorothy Crane

Dean Eastman

Helen Bean

Cora Gardner

Della Richards

Ross Magowan

Frank Mueller

Mary Erickson

Iris Knight

Dorothy Leach

Roy Williams

Rose Lowery

Mildred Logan

Flo Barns

 

CLASS of 1917

 

Robert Janes

Katherine Ferguson

Carlos Schott

Marie Gibson

Kenneth March

Mabel Gibson

Russel Berrier

Vennetta Heizerling

George McCracken

Dorothy Heidepriem

Marie Ball

Florence Bruce

Marie Juckett

Amy McCracken

Arthur Eastman

Willa Knight

Clarence Beck

Mae Smith

George Richer

Irene Hummel


CLASS of 1918

  Clarence Bruce
Dewey Sewright
Gladys Booth
Lula Underhill
Edwin McRoberts
Frank Thorton
Mary Ogan
Charles Fuson
Edith Houghton
Carol Whitman
Arthur Wright
Hildred Bean
Gladys Sewright
Raymond Pierce
Bernice Jones
Myra Knowlton
Mariam Amundson
Clara Peterson
Margaret Sievers
Wayne Gamet
Glen Weldon
Francis Roe 


CLASS of 1919


Dora Bruce
Earl Schott
Harold Juckett
Phil Petty
Orleane Snith
Nabel Brown
Mary Bain
Lena Dumke
Florence Mueller
Elva Snidow
Ruth Dryden
John Jpones
Bernice Timma
Clarence Culligan
Paul Cahoun
Comments