Welcome‎ > ‎Class Rosters‎ > ‎

Classes 1994-1996

 

CLASS OF 1994

CLASS COORDINATOR: No Coordinator

 Suzanna Ajeto
Joshua Apaza
Susan Azarski
Trisha Beard
Brad Benson
Shanelle Bent
Billie Blosser Inman
Benjamin Brechtel
Kevin Carr
Cassandra Chleboun
Will Coffield
Cory Collogan
Angie Fritsche (Bogaards)
Pat Evans
Daniel Fitzner
James Forbord
Amity Foster
Robin Frerking
Travis Frost
Reid Graff
Brad Allen Grill
Kristi Gutsche
Toni Hand Boy
Brandy Harkless
Patti Harrison Cobb
Stacy (Herman)Rice
Clarinda (Hope) Bear Eagle
Paula Holmes Jensen
Glen Hupp
Joseph Jarding
Nakia Kazmer
Shakira Kazmer Elias
Eric Kriz
Rebecka Kruse
Janet Lauinger
Bobbie Lawler
Rachel Leitner
Julie Lenhardt
Lance Lockhart
Amber McCulloch
Stacy McDonald
Luke Meadows
Lucas Muhm
Jenny Murdock
Allesia Nelson
Laurie Norris Johnson
Becky O Connor
Justin O Neil
Stacy (Okerson) Schwarz
Matthew Osse
Sarah Pannill
James Rogers
Kayla Schroeder
Aaron Shutts
Rebecca Simpson
Sara Staben
Sarah Steel
Erynn Stephan
Crissy Stover
Amanda Strawn
Kristy Taylor Potter
Natalie Thompson
Natalie Tymkowych
Geody Vandewater
Jason Weitzel
Kenny Wilson
Jayson Zeller

Class Contact List

DECEASED CLASSMATES

James Giedd (Feb 2005)
Bryan Janssen
Nathan Rawhauser (Jan 2006)



CLASS OF 1995

Coordinators: Amanda Cummings Tiernan & Linsey Schroeder, 110 Homestead Drive #3, Mankato, MN 56001


 Laura Barner
Gene Bassett
Christine Bell
Karla Jo Benson
Todd Benzel
Jessica Berg Preister
Cristina Bergen Young
Adree Anne Bourland
Daniel Bowden
Michaela Brewster
Arianna Buchholz
Jamie Campbell
Jason Coleman
Sarah Crawford
Nicole Creighton
Ryan Cuny
Jamie Cutler
Kimberly DeBoer Grimsrud
Tanya (Derrick) Christopherson
Elizabeth Draves
Ron Elliott
Christian Falkena
Ryan Folkers
Yvonne Forbord
Chris Freeman
Talis Gerald-Scullion
Kristi Girton
Andrea Glover
Brian Green
Ronny Guth
Corey Gwin
Jodi Hatzenbeller
Melissa Huntley
Travis Hussey
Jason Inman
Melinda Janis Hines
Rocky Jensen
Nicole Johnson
Brian Jost
Beth Kazmer Lyon
Barbara Kreutzer
Jacob Leeling
Sheldon Love
Erin McKinstry Long
Sandra Melstad
Candie Milligan
Juhlie Mosloski
Mary Niemann
Nada Nikolic
Mike Nygaard
Brenda O'Connor
Charles Orkerson
McLain Rail(Mac)
Arthur Raymond III
Trina Reitenbaugh
Matthew Richardt
Bryan Robinson
Mary Robinson
Stephen Roe
Elaine Russell
Joshua Sanders
Lindsey Schroeder
Elizabeth Simunek Peterson
Denny Smith
Jamie Smith
Harley Spray
Marcus Thies
Mike Tiernan
Jennifer Tonsager Besich
Wayne Traver III
Jason Trimble
Andrew VanDewater
Bobbie VanAntwerp-Schults
Jason Walz


NOTE: Does anyone know where these Foreign Exhange Students are: Ronny Guth, Nada Nikolic, Barbara Kreutzer



CLASS OF 1996

CLASS COORDINATOR: Shona (Semler) Ross, 3440 Cimarron Circle, Casper, WY 82604 PH 307-473-8595 


 Bambi (Bay) Arlaud
Debra Bell
Jason Buczynski
Kevin Couch
Shad Curtis
Nancy Erickson
Cheri Fitzner
Lisa Fitzner
Matt Garaets
Sarah (Green) Pauley
Scott Haines
Jake Harris
 Codi Hinderscheit
Krislyn Hudson
Paul Inman
Brandon Jagow
Samantha Jones
Donovan Krah
Renee LaPointe
Jason March
Amy McCLure
Chris McClure
Mary Mentele Cahill
Andrew (Gagner) Miller
 Lynn Norris Pederson
Shona (Semler) Ross
Brian Roe
Steve Romey
Carl Sanders
Anthony Shearer
Anna (Simunek) Simons
Cydnie Reye (Simunek) Duffy
Jeff Speaect
Bryon Zeller


Comments